Spring brought so much profit. It is a profitable promotion at Amio Bank
Spring brought so much profit... Amio presents a new "Beneficial" spring offer. Best terms to increase your savings. The idea is that, the money will work, and you just have to make the deposit. As a part of the "Beneficial" spring promotion, make a deposit in Rubles, get high interest rates and a wide range of benefits. • 3.9% annual interest rate for 1-3 months • 5.1% annual interest rate for 3-6 months • 5.6% annual interest rate for 6-12 months Moreover, make a deposit via AMIO Mobile app and you will get +0.1% additional interest*. Amio offers the best conditions for making a deposit, such as managing the deposit without visiting the bank, a preferred option for receiving interest, the possibility of replenishing the deposit, partial reduction and early termination. Depending on the amount of the deposit, Amio depositors also have the opportunity to receive a VISA Classic, Gold or even Platinum international card without registration and service fees. The offer will be valid until 07.05.2024 (inclusive).
• Annual percentage yield - up to 5.7%. Get to know the details here: